Bob Evans
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantMadison Heights, MI

Bob Evans – Madison Heights, MI

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Bob Evans
Monday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Madison Heights: 6:14 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (248) 588-0770 to confirm.

Location & directions

32701 Concord Drive
Madison Heights, MI 48071

About Bob Evans

Located at 32701 Concord Drive in Madison Heights, Michigan, Bob Evans is an American restaurant. Our Madison Heights guide covers 67 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Bob Evans is open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (248) 588-0770.

Quick facts

Address
32701 Concord Drive, Madison Heights, MI 48071
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for American restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Bob Evans? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Bob Evans's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Bob Evans open on Sunday?

Yes, Bob Evans is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Bob Evans located?

Bob Evans is located at 32701 Concord Drive, Madison Heights, MI 48071.

What is the phone number of Bob Evans?

You can call Bob Evans at (248) 588-0770.

Does Bob Evans offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Bob Evans. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.